Mesterskaber

  Årstal Titel Mester Disciplin
  2017/2018 Landsmesterskab Erling Søgaard Fri Carambole, Kl. C
  2017/2018 Regionsmesterskab Erling Søgaard Fri Carambole, Kl. C
  2016/2017 Regionsmesterskab Søren Sørensen 5-kegler, Kl. Elite
  2015/2016 Regionsmesterskab Henrik Reichstein / Henrik Pedersen Kegler, 2-mands
  2014/2015 Regionsmesterskab Lars Christensen Kegler, Kl. M
  2013/2014 Danmarksmesterskab Thomas Larsen 5-kegler, Junior
  2013/2014 Regionsmesterskab Lise-Lotte Boel Kegler, Ladies Cup
  2013/2014 Regionsmesterskab Lars Christensen Kegler, Kl. M
  2012/2013 Landsmesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, 3. Division
  2012/2013 Regionsmesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, 3. Division
  2012/2013 Danmarksmesterskab Thomas Larsen 3-bande Carambole, Junior
  2012/2013 Landsmesterskab Lars Christensen Kegler, Kl. M
  2012/2013 Regionsmesterskab Ragna Jensen Kegler, Ladies Cup
  2012/2013 Regionsmesterskab Henrik Pedersen 3-bande, Kl. C
  2012/2013 Regionsmesterskab Vibeke Jørgensen Kegler, Kvinder, Kl. B
  2011/2012 Danmarksmesterskab Thomas Larsen Kegler, Junior
  2011/2012 Landsmesterskab Andreas Christoffersen Kegler, Ungdoms Cup
  2011/2012 Landsmesterskab Asaa BK Fri Carambole, 2-mands hold
  2011/2012 Landsmesterskab Thomas Johannesen Fri Carambole, Kl. B
  2011/2012 Regionsmesterskab Thomas Johannesen Fri Carambole, Kl. B
  2011/2012 Regionsmesterskab Henrik Andersson Kegler, Kl. A
  2010/2011 Landsmesterskab Martin Kristensen Kegler, Kl. A
  2010/2011 Regionsmesterskab Martin Kristensen Kegler, Kl. A
  2009/2010 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, 3. Division
  2008/2009 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, Jyllandsserien
  2008/2009 Jydsk Mesterskab Ronni Simonsen Kegler, Kl. B
  2007/2008 Unionsmesterskab Karl Peter Jensen Fri Carambole, Kl. B
  2007/2008 Jydsk Mesterskab Johnny Sort Jensen Kegler, Kl. A
  2006/2007 Jydsk Mesterskab Niels Lykke Jørgensen Kegler, Kl. D Ungdom
  2004/2005 Unionsmesterskab Ronni Simonsen Kegler, Kl. D Ungdom
  2004/2005 Jydsk Mesterskab Ronni Simonsen Kegler, Kl. D Ungdom
  2003/2004 Jydsk Mesterskab Johnny Sort Jensen Kegler, Millennium Cup
  1998/1999 Unionsmesterskab Johnny Sort Jensen Fri Carambole, Kl. C
  1998/1999 Jydsk Mesterskab Johnny Sort Jensen Fri Carambole, Kl. C
  1995/1996 Unionsmesterskab Tina Christensen Kegler, Kvinder, Kl. M
  1995/1996 Unionsmesterskab Henrik Pedersen Fri Carambole, Kl. C
  1993/1994 Unionsmesterskab Jesper Jørgensen Fri Carambole, Kl. C
  1993/1994 Unionsmesterskab Tina Christensen Kegler, Kvinder, Kl. A
  1993/1994 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK/Sindal BK Kegler, Kvinde Division
  1993/1994 Jydsk Mesterskab Jesper Jørgensen Fri Carambole, Kl. C
  1992/1993 Danmarksmesterskab Asaa BK/Sindal BK Kegler, Kvinde Division
  1992/1993 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, Serie 2
  1991/1992 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, Dame Division
  1991/1992 Jydsk Mesterskab Niels Jørgen Hansen Kegler, Kl. D
  1990/1991 Danmarksmesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, Kvinder, 1. Division
  1990/1991 Danmarksmesterskab Tina Christensen Kegler, Kvinder, Kl. B
  1990/1991 Danmarksmesterskab Søren Sørensen Fri Carambole, Kl. B
  1990/1991 Danmarksmesterskab Majken Jensen Søren Søgård Ladies Cup
  1990/1991 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, Damehold
  1990/1991 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, Danmarksserien
  1990/1991 Jydsk Mesterskab Søren Sørensen Fri Carambole, Kl. B
  1978 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, 2. Division
  1978 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, 4. Division
  1975 Jydsk Mesterskab Asaa BK Kegler, 3. Division